- Barbados
- Christ Church
- Oistins
- Cane Hill
- Short Term Stay
Cane Hill Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Cane Hill
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
About Cane Hill Short Term Stay on Abaco Bahamas Rental
Discover more than 87 short term vacation rentals in Cane Hill. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Cane Hill. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Cane Hill for a short term or on a temporary basis. Abaco Bahamas Rental short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Abaco Bahamas Rental has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Cane Hill. A furnished short-term rental in Cane Hill comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Cane Hill come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Abaco Bahamas Rental has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Abaco Bahamas Rental makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Cane Hill that is within your budget. Abaco Bahamas Rental helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Cane Hill Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Cane Hill?
There are a lot of options in Cane Hill. If you plan on staying in the Cane Hill area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Cane Hill:
- Cherry Garden Villa Apartment - private pool in desirable Rockley Beach location
- Cherry Garden Villa Cottage pool in the desirable Rockley Beach location
- Relaxing South Coast Vacation Rental Steps from Beaches and Boardwalk
- Luxury apartment with views of 4th green and pool
- Beautiful view and free golf
- Cherry Garden Villa with private pool in the desirable Rockley Beach location
- Relaxing South Coast One (1) Bedroom Rental Steps from Beaches and Boardwalk
- Elegant, spacious townhouse in a new condo development near stunning Dover beach
- Beautiful, Luxury 3 bed villa with views of the Ocean
- Breezy quiet 1 bed apartment lovely views, parking, pool, near beach, SKY tv.
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Cane Hill?
At Abacobahamasrental short-term furnished accommodation in or near Cane Hill ranges from $75 to $290 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Cane Hill are available?
We have 87 places to stay near Cane Hill. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Cane Hill to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Cane Hill?
Yes, there are 87 self-catering short-term rental homes in Cane Hill that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Cane Hill?
There are more than 87 luxury temporary places to stay near Cane Hill, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Abacobahamasrental.